Bisherige Sieger

Heidenheimer Jugendturnier - Sparkassen Cup Heidenheim

A-Jugend (m)

2001TSV Herbrechtingen
2002TV Asperg
2003TSG Schnaitheim
2004SG Heidenheim/Schnaitheim
2005TV Brenz
2006SG Lauter
2007Heidenheimer SB
2008Heidenheimer SB
2009HSG Langenau/Elchingen
2010HG Aalen/Wasseralfingen
2011HG Aalen/Wasseralfingen
2012TV Altenstadt
2013SG Böhmenkirch/Treffelhausen
2014TV Altenstat
2015SG Hofen/Hüttlingen
2016SG Hofen/Hüttlingen

B-Jugend (m)

2001TSV Dettingen/Erms
2002TSG Schaitheim
2003HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2004JSG Ostfildern
2005Heidenheimer SB
2006TV Bittenfeld
2007Heidenheimer SB
2008TSG Giengen
2009HSG Langenau/Elchingen
2010TV Altenstadt
2011TV Altenstadt
2012HT Uhingen-Holzhausen
2013HG Aalen/Wasseralfinge
2014TV Altenstat
2015VFL Günzburg
2016TSG Söflingen

C-Jugend (m)

2001SG Fellbach/Schmied
2002SG Dettingen/Heidenheim
2003JSG Neuhausen/Metzingen
2004HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2005JSG Lauterstein/Winzingen
2006TSG Giengen
2007TSG Geislingen
2008TSG Schnaitheim
2009Heidenheimer SB
2010TV Altenstadt
2011JSG Böblingen/Sindelfingen
2012SV Remshalden
2013JSG Heidenheim/Schnaitheim
2014VFL Günzburg
2015VFL Günzburg
2016HSG Langenau/Elchingen

D-Jugend (m)

2000TSG Schnaitheim
2001TV Plieningen
2002TV Altenstadt
2003TSV Bartenbach
2004 HG Aalen/Wasseralfingen
2005SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim
2006SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim
2007SG Bietigheim/Bissingen
2008TSG Giengen
2009TSG Söflingen
2010TV Altenstadt
2011HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2012HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2013TV Altenstadt
2014TV Heiningen
2015HSG Langenau/Elchingen
2016TSV Heiningen

E-Jugend (m)

2000TV Steinheim
2001TG Hofen
2002HG Aalen/Wasseralfingen
2003TSV Bartenbach
2004HSG Weinstadt
2005SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim
2006Heidenheimer SB
2007TV Steinheim
2008TSG Söflingen
2009HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2010HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2011HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2012TSG Schnaitheim
2013HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2014JSG Heidenheim/Schnaitheim
2015HSG Oberkochen/Königsbronn
2016SG Hofen/Hüttlingen

A-Jugend (w)

2000TG Geislingen
2001TB Neuffen
2002TV Winzingen 1
2008Ulm/Waiblingen
2009TSG Schnaitheim
2010FA Göppingen
2011SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim

B-Jugend (w)

2006TSG Schnaitheim
2007SG Leonberg/Eltingen
2008TSG Schnaitheim
2009VFL Waiblingen
2010SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim
2011TV Steinheim

C-Jugend (w)

2006TSG Schnaitheim
2007TSG Schnaitheim
2008VFL Waiblingen

D-Jugend (w)

2004TSG Giengen
2005TSG Schnaitheim
2006SG Herbrechtingen/Bolheim

E-Jugend (w)

2016SG Lauterstein/Treffelhausen/Böhmenkirch